ApacheCon NA 2011

Monday, November 7 2011

 
10:00am
- 1:00pm
 
10:00am
- 5:30pm
 
 
 
 
 
2:30pm
- 5:30pm

Tuesday, November 8 2011

 
10:00am
- 5:30pm
 
2:30pm
- 5:30pm
 
8:00pm
- 10:00pm

Wednesday, November 9 2011

 
8:00am
- 9:00am
 
8:00am
- 6:00pm
 
9:00am
- 9:30am
 
9:30am
- 10:20am
 
10:30am
- 11:00am
 
11:00am
- 11:50am
Chris Mattmann -- Salon A
 
Simon Willnauer -- Salon B
 
 
Jean Frederic Clere -- Salon E
 
Rohit Kelapure -- Salon F
 
12:00pm
- 1:30pm
 
1:30pm
- 2:20pm
David Blevins -- Salon E
 
Grant Ingersoll -- Salon B
 
Tim O'Brien -- Salon C
 
Andrew Hart -- Salon A
 
Bruno Borges -- Salon F
 
2:30pm
- 3:20pm
Ate Douma, Matt Franklin -- Salon F
 
Chris Hostetter -- Salon B
 
Kevan Miller -- Salon E
 
Bryan Call -- Salon C
 
Emily Law -- Salon A
 
3:30pm
- 4:00pm
 
4:00pm
- 4:50pm
Kevan Miller -- Salon E
 
various speakers -- Salon F
 
Bertrand Delacretaz -- Salon C
 
Erik Hatcher -- Salon B
 
Andrew Hart -- Salon A
 
5:00pm
- 5:50pm
Afkham Azeez -- Salon E
 
Ross Gardler -- Salon C
 
various speakers -- Salon F
 
Alex Pinkin -- Salon B
 
Chris Mattmann -- Salon A
 
6:00pm
- 7:30pm
 
8:00pm
- 10:00pm

Thursday, November 10 2011

 
8:30am
- 9:30am
 
8:30am
- 5:00pm
 
9:10am
- 9:50am
various speakers -- Salon F
 
10:00am
- 10:50am
Jim Jagielski -- Salon E
 
 
Nick Burch -- Salon F
 
Emil Eifrem -- Salon B
 
Ted Husted -- Salon C
 
11:00am
- 11:30am
 
11:30am
- 12:20pm
Afkham Azeez -- Salon A
 
Chris Mattmann -- Salon F
 
Eric Covener -- Salon E
 
Milind Bhandarkar -- Salon B
 
Isabel Drost -- Salon C
 
12:20pm
- 1:30pm
 
1:00pm
- 1:20pm
 
1:30pm
- 2:20pm
 
2:30pm
- 3:20pm
Hadrian Zbarcea -- Salon A
 
Karl Wright -- Salon F
 
Brett Porter -- Salon C
 
Nick Burch -- Salon B
 
Paul Weinstein -- Salon E
 
3:30pm
- 4:00pm
 
4:00pm
- 4:50pm
Bruce Snyder -- Salon A
 
Isabel Drost -- Salon B
 
Sander Temme -- Salon E
 
Florian Müller -- Salon F
 
Bertrand Delacretaz -- Salon C
 
5:00pm
- 5:50pm
Carl Hall -- Salon C
 
Shannon Quinn -- Salon B
 
Paolo Castagna -- Salon F
 
Leif Hedstrom -- Salon E
 
Daniel Kulp -- Salon A
 
6:00pm
- 7:00pm
 
8:00pm
- 10:00pm

Friday, November 11 2011

 
8:00am
- 9:00am
 
8:00am
- 4:00pm
 
9:00am
- 9:50am
Brett Porter -- Salon F
 
Bertrand Delacretaz -- Salon A
 
 
Issac Goldstand -- Salon C
 
Owen O'Malley -- Salon B
 
10:00am
- 10:50am
Alexander Broekhuis -- Salon A
 
Olivier Grisel -- Salon F
 
Philip M. Gollucci -- Salon C
 
Phil Steitz -- Salon B
 
Tom White -- Salon E
 
11:00am
- 11:30am
 
11:30am
- 12:20pm
 
12:20pm
- 1:30pm
 
1:00pm
- 1:20pm
 
1:30pm
- 2:20pm
Ross Gardler -- Salon E
 
 
Shevek -- Salon B
 
Neha Narkhede -- Salon F
 
Siegfried Goeschl -- Salon C
 
2:30pm
- 3:20pm
Ted Husted -- Salon E
 
Jake Luciani -- Salon B
 
Carlos Sanchez -- Salon C
 
Carsten Ziegeler -- Salon F
 
Guillaume Nodet -- Salon A
 
3:30pm
- 4:20pm
Phil Steitz -- Salon E
 
Stephan Klevenz -- Salon F
 
Philip M. Gollucci -- Salon C
 
 
Doreen Seider -- Salon A
 
4:30pm
- 5:00pm


Platinum Sponsors

Gold Sponsors

Silver Sponsors

Bronze Sponsors

Community Sponsors

Exhibitors